Contact Us (Port Lambton Pirates)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
15U OBA "C" Finals
HOME
ABOUT US
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
GAMES CENTER
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
2024 Online Registration
2024 Online Registration Link
Registration Costs / Information
COACHES CORNER
Coach Concussion Course
NCCP Coaching Certification
OBA Tournament Listings
Official OBA Hardball Rules
Park Emergency Action Plans
MacDonald Park Emergency Action Plan
VanDamme Park Emergency Action Plan
Sombra Park Emergency Action plan
Home
Contact Us
Sitemap
Print
Contact Us
Organization Contacts
21 contacts
Craig Bezaire
President
[email protected]
Mike Lane
Vice President
[email protected]
Wendy Bowles
Secretary
[email protected]
Chris Dobbelaar
Treasurer
[email protected]
Kaylen Burgess
Registrar / Communications
[email protected]
Jeremy VanRuymbeke
Western County Rep / Parks Rep
[email protected]
Brian Reid
OBA Representative
[email protected]
Mallory VanDamme
Girl's Softball Coordinator
[email protected]
Karri Bouman
Jerseys / Member
[email protected]
Shirley Johnston
VanDamme Park Canteen Manager
[email protected]
Jason Burgess
Purchasing
[email protected]
Christine Pelletier
Member
[email protected]
Frank Johnston
Parks & Maintenance
[email protected]
Janet Stirling
Member
[email protected]
Phil Johnston
Member/Del. Parks Rep
[email protected]
Jordyn Hogan
Member
[email protected]
Diane Ross
Member
[email protected]
Bryan Cowden
Gala Days Representative
[email protected]
Larry Laprise
Purchasing
[email protected]
Sev/Theresa Nappi
Umpire Chiefs/Managers
[email protected]
Tom Blair
Coaching Committee
[email protected]
T-Ball / Instructional
1 contact
T-Ball / Instructional
Amber Taylor
Head Coach
[email protected]
Softball
11 contacts
9U Softball
Mallory VanDamme
Head Coach
[email protected]
Morgan Murphy
Coach
Brooke Lauwers
Coach
Jill Nisbet
Manager
Samantha Lester
Manager
11U Softball
Courtney Mellow
Coach
[email protected]
Tina Castaldi
Coach
[email protected]
13U Softball
Adrian Kloet
Coach
[email protected]
15U Softball
Laurie Smith
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jason Burgess
Coach
[email protected]
Mallory VanDamme
Coach
[email protected]
OBA Hardball
20 contacts
9U OBA
Chris Dobbelaar
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dan Lane
Coach
Greg Moore
Coach
11U OBA
Brian Reid
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dustin Howlett
Coach
[email protected]
Jason Burgess
Coach
[email protected]
Rob Howlett
Coach
[email protected]
Tom VanDeVelde
Coach
[email protected]
13U OBA
Jake Lozon
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brett Miskokomon
Coach
Nathan Pelletier
Coach
Tim Ritchie
Coach
[email protected]
Tom VanDeVelde
Coach
[email protected]
Tyler Jacobs
Coach
15U OBA
Ryan Barnes
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Bonneau
Coach
Jeremy VanRuymbeke
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Richardson
Coach
[email protected]
Connie Rosseel
Manager
[email protected]
18U OBA
Bill Bunda
Head Coach
[email protected]
1-519-402-0849
River League Hardball
7 contacts
9U River League
Mike McKinnon
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dan Bouman
Coach
Karri Bouman
Manager
Scott Nightinga
Assistant Coach
15U River League
Chris Cadotte
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ian Wigle
Coach
Tiffany Cadotte
Coach
[email protected]