Schedule & Results (Port Lambton Pirates)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 06 20216:15 PMHardball OBAU15 Bantam / OBACorunna GiantsVanDamme Park
Jul 08 20216:00 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBAChatham OBA Chatham
Jul 16 20216:15 PMHardball OBAU15 Bantam / OBAChatham U14 DiamondsVanDamme Park
Jul 18 20212:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesWyoming Cattlebarons Sr VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Jul 19 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballCorunna Blue Corunna
Jul 20 20216:00 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballCorunna Corunna (Stewart Park)
Jul 20 20218:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLAlvinston RedMacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 20 20218:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLAlvinston Blue Alvingston
Jul 22 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLDresden Dresden (Jackson Park)
Jul 22 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBADresden OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 23 20216:15 PMHardball OBAU15 Bantam / OBAChatham U14 DiamondsVanDamme Park
Jul 23 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballWyoming Blue MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Jul 23 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballCamlachie MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 24 202110:00 AMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBASarnia Majors Sarnia
Jul 24 20211:00 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLBlenheim BeesMacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 24 20211:00 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLBlenheim Blenhiem
Jul 24 20213:00 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLBlenheim Blenhiem
Jul 24 20213:00 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLBlenheim BeesMacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 24 20213:35 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesWyoming Jr VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Jul 25 20211:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesSenior Pirates 2 VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Jul 26 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballCorunna Gold Corunna
Jul 26 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBAChatham OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 27 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballWyoming Petrolia (Kerr Park)
Jul 27 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLCorunna 1 Corunna
Jul 28 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLCorunna 2 MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Jul 28 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBAChatham OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 28 20217:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesCorunna Sr Giants Courtright
Jul 29 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBAAlvinston OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Jul 29 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLDresden MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Jul 30 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballCorunna MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 02 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBAAlvinston OBA Alvingston
Aug 02 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBACorunna OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 03 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballAlvinston Blue Alvingston
Aug 04 20216:00 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBABlenheim Blenhiem
Aug 04 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLWyoming Blue MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 04 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLDresden Dresden (Jackson Park)
Aug 05 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLBlenheim 2 MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 06 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballAlvinston MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 06 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballCorunna Gold MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 07 202110:00 AMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBAWyoming OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 07 202110:30 AMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBABelle River Belle River
Aug 07 20211:00 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBAWyoming OBA MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 07 20211:00 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBABelle River Belle River
Aug 08 20212:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesCorunna Sr Giants VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Aug 10 20216:15 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBACorunna OBA MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 11 20216:00 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBACorunna OBA Corunna
Aug 11 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBAWoodsley Woodslee (Millen Park)
Aug 11 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballAlvinston Inwood Park
Aug 11 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLForest MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 11 20217:00 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBAWyoming OBA Wyoming
Aug 12 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLDresden 2 MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 12 20216:30 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBAWoodsley MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 13 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballCorunna Blue MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 13 20217:30 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesWyoming Cattlebarons Sr Wyoming
Aug 14 202110:00 AMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBACorunna OBA Corunna (Duggan)
Aug 14 20211:00 PMHardball OBAU13 Peewee / OBACorunna OBA Corunna (Duggan)
Aug 14 20211:00 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBABlenheim MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 15 202111:00 AMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBAKingsville MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 15 20211:30 PMHardball OBAU9 Rookie / OBAKingsville MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 15 20213:00 PMHardball OBAU11 Mosquito / OBADresden OBA Dresden
Aug 16 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLWyoming Red Sombra (Front Diamond) Sombra
Aug 16 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballWyoming Red Wyoming
Aug 17 20217:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesCardinals Courtright
Aug 18 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballCamlachie Camlachie
Aug 19 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLBlenheim 1 MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 19 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLBridgen Bridgen
Aug 20 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU12 Girl's SoftballCorunna MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)
Aug 20 20216:30 PMGirl's SoftballU10 Girl's SoftballAlvinston Red MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)
Aug 21 20213:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesDresden VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Aug 22 20211:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesPetrolia Raiders VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Aug 23 20218:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLAlvinston Alvingston
Aug 25 20216:30 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesCardinals VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Aug 26 20216:15 PMHardball RiverleagueU9 / Rookie RLBlenheim 2 Blenhiem (Nichols)
Aug 26 20216:30 PMHardball RiverleagueU13/ Peewee RLForest Forest
Aug 28 20213:00 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesDresden Dresden
Aug 29 20212:30 PMSenior Pirates Hard BallSenior PiratesSenior Pirates 2 VanDamme Park ( Junior & Senior Diamond Only)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Lambton Pirates on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portlambtonpirates.ca on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 6:07 PM