Record Details, Major Mosquito O.B.A, 2018 Season (Port Lambton Pirates)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3030294700000030302947
Regular Season1247110211572505369196121155184
Playoff101061210105920201121
Overall16411113717482605878246171195252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvinston 11001551010111221102617
Blenheim 10105131010282020721
Camlachie 312038272110151752305344
Chatham Major 101023310100132020246
Chatham Minor 1010711110017521102416
Corunna 31203535101051441304049
Dresden 10105710108920201316
Kawartha10105160000001010516
Port Lambton Minor 3111222300000031112223
Wyoming Major 101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Blenhiem000000101028101028
Camlachie00000011001081100108
Camlachie 1000000101059101059
Chatham0000002110171821101718
Corunna00000010105141010514
Dresden000000101089101089
MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)8440788700000084407887
MacDonald Park #2 (Back Diamond)4031253300000040312533
Sombra101057000000101057
South Confed#110105160000001010516
Sullivan2020243100000020202431
Watford (Alvinston)0000001010111210101112
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Lambton Pirates on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portlambtonpirates.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:02 PM