Record Details, Mosquito River League (Port Lambton Pirates)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament5320363600000053203636
Regular Season1073081568710994018144018096
Overall1510501179287109940231760216132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvinston 00000011001551100155
Blenhiem 110012611001212200247
Corunna 1 33003324110015244004826
Corunna 2 1100136110015422002810
Corunna 3 10102711001212110148
Dover 4040103300000040401033
Dresden 1100115110011922002214
Wallaceburg 11001340000001100134
Wyoming Blue 11005211001552200207
Wyoming Red 2200185101041332102218
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvingston00000011001551100155
Blenhiem00000011001211100121
Cameron Park - Corunna00000011001521100152
Corunna (Cameron Street Diamonds)2200198110015433003412
Corunna (Stewart Park)2110161700000021101617
Corunna CAP Park1010111110012121101312
Dresden (McVean Park)00000011001191100119
MacDonald Park #1(Front Diamond)9630685200000096306852
Petrolia (The Flats)0000002110191821101918
Sombra (Front Diamond) Sombra11001340000001100134
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Lambton Pirates on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portlambtonpirates.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 7:55 PM